Tag      Datum       Uhr          Heim                           Gast                               Ort                                        Ergebnis



So    25.09.2016    18:30    ESV Türkheim                ESV Dachau                 Bad Wörishofen            6:5 n.P.



Sa    08.10.2016    20:30    Woodstock Augsburg      ESV Dachau                 Haunstetten                   4:3



So    16.10.2016    17:00    DEC  Inzell                    ESV Dachau                      Inzell                            9:1



Sa    22.10.2016    19:45    Münchner  EK                ESV Dachau                  Mü Oly  



Sa    05.11.2016    19:30    ESV Dachau                  EV  Aich                        Dachau  



So    13.11.2016    17:30    EHC  Klostersee            ESV Dachau                   Grafing    



Sa    19.11.2016    19:30    ESV Dachau                  EV  Berchtesgaden         Dachau    



Sa    26.11.2016    19:30    ESV Dachau                  DEC  Inzell                    Dachau    



Sa    03.12.2016    19:30    ESV Dachau                  EHC  Klostersee             Dachau 



So    04.12.2016    17:15    EV  Aich                        ESV Dachau                  Moosburg    



Fr    09.12.2016    19:30    EV  Aich                         ESV Dachau                  Moosburg    



Sa    10.12.2016    19:30    ESV Dachau                  Münchner  EK                 Dachau  



Fr    16.12.2016    19:45    EHC  Waldkraiburg  1b    ESV Dachau                   Waldkraiburg 



Sa    17.12.2016    19:30    ESV Dachau                  ESV  Gebensbach           Dachau



Fr    30.12.2016    17:15    EV  Berchtesgaden          ESV Dachau                  Berchtesgaden 



Fr    06.01.2017    20:00    ESV  Gebensbach            ESV Dachau                  Dorfen    



Sa    14.01.2017    19:30    ESV Dachau                  EV  Aich                         Dachau    



Sa    21.01.2017    19:30    ESV Dachau                  ESV  Gebensbach           Dachau 



Sa    28.01.2017    19:45    Münchner  EK                ESV Dachau                    Mü Oly  



Do    02.02.2017    19:00    ESV Dachau                  Münchner  EK                  Dachau    



Sa    04.02.2017    19:30    ESV Dachau                  EHC  Waldkraiburg  1b      Dachau 



So    05.02.2017    17:00    ESV  Gebensbach           ESV Dachau                    Dorfen    




 

Trainingszeiten:
•    Dienstag 21:00 - 22:00
•    Donnerstag 20:45 - 22:00

Goalie´s 1. Mannschaft
•    Dienstag 20:15 - 21:00


 

06 Mannschaftsfoto2 


 

T 1 Schrader, Marcel
T 22 Mohr, Valentin
     
V 7 Vilano, Florian
V 14 Erber, Maximilian
V 4 Blattner, Michael
V 17 Tienemann, Christian
V 21 Schön, Maximilian
V 8 Lenski, Markus
V 16 Martinkewitz, Simon
V 5 Metz, Stefan
     
S 15 Schön, Tobias
S 18 Karl, Johannes
S 19 Mohr, Lorenz
S 2 Krause, Benedikt
S 6 Neuß, Mario
S 12 Etterer, Korbinian
S 3 Rupprecht, Aaron
S 9 Kubitz, Sebastian
S 20 Mohr, Matthias
S 11 Fleissner, Ferdinand
S 10 Wolff, Tobias
S 13 Glasl, Thomas
S 23 Stiebert, Frank
S 24 Götz, Alexander

 

 

Zum Seitenanfang